COMISSÃO ORGANIZADORA

Arnaldo Brito

Universidade de Cabo Verde

 

Conceição Rego

Universidade de Évora

 

Elsa Ferreira

Instituto Politécnico de Setúbal

 

Joana Tomás

Instituto Politécnico de Setúbal

 

Joaquim Ramos de Carvalho

Instituto Politécnico de Macau

 

Margarida Mano

Universidade Católica Portuguesa

 

Raquel Pereira

Instituto Politécnico de Setúbal

 

Rodrigo Teixeira Lourenço

Instituto Politécnico de Setúbal

COMISSÃO CIENTÍFICA

ANGOLA
Alfredo Buza
Instituto Superior de Ciências da Educação de Luanda

Carlos Manuel Santos Teixeira
Universidade Agostinho Neto

José Luís Mateus Alexandre
Instituto Superior de Ciências de Educação do Lubango

Maria da Conceição Barbosa Mendes
Instituto Superior de Ciências da Educação de Benguela

Manuel Azancot de Menezes
Universidade Privada de Angola

BRASIL
Alda Castro
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Norte

Antonio Vico Mañas
Pontifícia Universidade Católica de São Paulo

Fernando Mota
Fundação de Apoio à Escola Técnica do Estado do RJ

Guaracy Silva
Universidade UniCesumar

João Ferreira de Oliveira
Universidade Federal de Góias

Josefa Sônia Fonseca
Universidade Estadual de Santa Cruz

Jusciney Carvalho Santana
Universidade Federal de Alagoas

Lígia Pavan Baptista
Universidade de Brasília

Márcia Ângela da Silva Aguiar
Universidade Federal de Pernambuco

Marcelo Bizerril
Universidade de Brasília

Simone Braz Ferreira Gontijo
Instituto Federal de Brasília

Sirlei de Lourdes Lauxen
Unicruz – Universidade de Cruz Alta

Vera Jacob
Universidade Federal do Pará

CABO VERDE
Arnaldo Brito
Universidade de Cabo Verde

Elisa Cruz Silva 
Universidade de Cabo Verde

Joanita Rodrigues 
Universidade Jean Piaget

MACAU
Joaquim Ramos de Carvalho
Instituto Politécnico de Macau

Maria José Reis Grosso
Universidade de Macau

Zhang Yunfeng Gaspar 
Instituto Politécnico de Macau

MOÇAMBIQUE
Ana Namphule
Universidade Joaquim Chissano

Sandra Brito
Universidade Politécnica

Nobre Roque dos Santos
Universidade Pedagógica

PORTUGAL
Conceição Rego
Universidade de Évora

Elmano Margato
Instituto Politécnico de Lisboa

Hélder Cardoso Pereira
Instituto Politécnico de Santarém

João Nuno Calvão da Silva
Universidade de Coimbra

Joaquim Mourato
Instituto Politécnico de Portalegre

Jorge Adelino Costa
Universidade de Aveiro

Luísa Cerdeira
Universidade de Lisboa

Margarida Mano
Universidade Católica Portuguesa

Olímpio Castilho
Instituto Politécnico do Porto

Rodrigo Teixeira Lourenço
Instituto Politécnico de Setúbal

Tomás Patrocínio
Universidade de Lisboa

SÃO TOMÉ E PRÍNCIPE 
Peregrino do Sacramento da Costa
Universidade de São Tomé e Príncipe

TIMOR-LESTE 
João Soares Martins
Universidade Nacional de Timor Lorosa’e